FSN Home | FOBL | Scores | Standings | Stats | Teams | Players | Transactions | History
TeamParkAVGAVG RAVG L2B3BHRHR RHR L
Arizona DiscothequesStadium 540.94000.9300.9600.8400.9200.82000.8100.840
Barstow BrouhahaEmrich Field1.00001.0001.0000.7500.7501.00001.0001.000
Brewerytown BrawlersThe Igloo0.95000.9500.9501.0001.0000.90000.9000.900
Capital City MetropolitansCracktown Field Park0.90000.9000.9000.7500.7501.12001.2000.950
Greenbelt GophersGreenbelt Gopher Park1.05001.0301.0801.2301.0800.97000.9900.940
Indianapolis Ice WeaselsDavid Letterman Field0.96000.9500.9801.0501.1000.92000.8801.000
Milwaukee MicrobrewersSprecher Stadium1.00001.0100.9801.0501.0800.93000.9200.940
Minnesota WindchillTyson Park1.00920.9771.0691.0000.9401.01940.9681.115
Montana MonarchsThe Cracker Barrel0.92000.7501.2501.0001.0000.93000.8501.100
Montego Bay Red StripeBob Marley Memorial Field1.05001.0501.0501.2501.2500.75000.7500.750
Northampton DykesThe Detention Center1.05001.0301.1001.2501.2500.83000.8500.800
Poughkeepsie PaladinsRound Table0.99000.9801.0001.1000.9501.00001.0001.000
Trenton RoadkillDoubleday Park1.00001.0001.0001.0001.0001.00001.0001.000
Ayr Stunt MonkeysScotland Yard1.07001.0701.0800.9700.9600.94000.9100.990
Boston PagansThe Temple1.05001.0501.0401.0401.0401.07001.0701.060
Davenport FalconsThe Aviary0.90000.9000.9000.7501.2500.75000.7500.750
Durham DragonsThe Dragon's Lair1.00001.0001.0001.0001.0001.00001.0001.000
Hollywood Media WhoresCasting Couch Coliseum1.03001.0501.0001.0001.0001.03001.0501.000
Kentucky JuggernautDestruction Yard0.91000.9200.9000.9301.1200.87000.8900.840
Las Vegas LightningElectromagnetic Field0.93000.9200.9501.0001.1501.02001.0201.020
Norwich MustardmenColmans Stadium1.09001.1001.0701.0801.0000.89000.9000.880
Queens BeesThe Prawn Shop1.00001.0001.0001.0001.0001.00001.0001.000
Richmond ConfederatesRobert E. Lee Memorial Battlefield1.02001.0301.0000.9700.8501.04001.0601.000
Santa Cruz Sea LionsCross-Mayer Park1.02001.0201.0101.0501.1500.98000.9001.150
Triangle VajdasThe Nest0.97000.9700.9701.0301.1100.94000.9001.020
Virginia WoodchucksThe Tater Farm1.00001.0001.0001.0001.0001.00001.0001.000
Wichita TumbleweedsThe Hangar1.04001.0501.0300.9600.9501.04001.0501.030
Wisconsin SnowbirdsBird Cage at Yount Park1.07001.1001.0101.2501.0901.17001.2501.000

Powered by OOTP Baseball 2007 - It's your game; play it your way!