PAUL PINA BASEBALL COMMEMORATIVE
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
Today's Date: 12/05/2064
 
Andersonville Prisoners Record
Burlington Champs 6-3
Cook County Busts 5-4
El Paso Beetles 2-7
Evansville River Cats 7-2
Fishers Ice Caps 6-3
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 5-3
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 5-4
Quincy Quinkies 4-5
Sonoma Vintners 5-4
Springfield Rifles 7-2
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-5
Trenton P-Bots 4-2
Burlington Champs Record
Andersonville Prisoners 3-6
Cook County Busts 6-3
El Paso Beetles 2-7
Evansville River Cats 6-3
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 6-3
Muncie Squires 3-5
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 3-6
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots 3-5
Cook County Busts Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 3-6
El Paso Beetles 2-4
Evansville River Cats 3-5
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 3-6
Muncie Squires 4-5
New York Peeping Toms 1-8
Quincy Quinkies 1-8
Sonoma Vintners 3-6
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-2
Tombstone Gravediggers 5-4
Trenton P-Bots 4-4
Cozumel Clam Divers Record
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 6-3
Kane Pirates 2-7
Nashua Nighthawks 5-4
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 5-3
Sacramento Smoke 2-4
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-3
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wildwood Bluefish 1-8
Wilmington Bankers 1-8
Dayton Ruffians Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 6-3
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 5-4
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 4-2
Kane Pirates 4-5
Nashua Nighthawks 5-4
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 4-4
San Jose Techies 2-7
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 7-3
Washington Heights Pigeons 5-3
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 4-5
Easton Agriculturalists Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 2-7
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Kane Pirates 3-6
Nashua Nighthawks 6-2
Northampton Herrells 3-6
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
San Jose Techies 4-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 3-3
Vimpeli Villains 6-3
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 6-3
Wilmington Bankers 2-7
Edinburgh Eagles Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 6-3
Dayton Ruffians 4-5
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 2-7
Kane Pirates 4-5
Nashua Nighthawks 3-6
Northampton Herrells 4-5
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 2-7
San Jose Techies 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-2
Vimpeli Villains 5-4
Washington Heights Pigeons 4-2
Wildwood Bluefish 1-8
Wilmington Bankers 3-5
El Paso Beetles Record
Andersonville Prisoners 7-2
Burlington Champs 7-2
Cook County Busts 4-2
Evansville River Cats 5-4
Fishers Ice Caps 3-6
Floyd Barbers 5-4
Modesto Nuts 4-5
Muncie Squires 3-6
New York Peeping Toms 4-4
Quincy Quinkies 4-5
Sonoma Vintners 6-2
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 2-7
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Evansville River Cats Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 3-6
Cook County Busts 5-3
El Paso Beetles 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 1-5
Floyd Barbers 5-4
Modesto Nuts 3-6
Muncie Squires 1-8
New York Peeping Toms 1-8
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Sonoma Vintners 3-6
Springfield Rifles 3-5
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-4
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-7
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps Record
Andersonville Prisoners 3-6
Burlington Champs 4-5
Cook County Busts 4-5
El Paso Beetles 6-3
Evansville River Cats 5-1
Floyd Barbers 4-5
Modesto Nuts 4-4
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 5-4
Quincy Quinkies 3-5
Sonoma Vintners 7-2
Springfield Rifles 5-4
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-4
Tombstone Gravediggers 1-8
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Floyd Barbers Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 1-8
Cook County Busts 3-6
El Paso Beetles 4-5
Evansville River Cats 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Modesto Nuts 2-4
Muncie Squires 2-7
New York Peeping Toms 1-8
Quincy Quinkies 2-6
Sonoma Vintners 2-7
Springfield Rifles 4-4
Summerville HellOnEarths 2-7
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-7
Trenton P-Bots 2-7
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-6
Dayton Ruffians 2-4
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 7-2
Kane Pirates 4-5
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 5-3
Richfield Mallers 5-4
Sacramento Smoke 4-5
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 3-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 2-7
Kane Pirates Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 7-2
Dayton Ruffians 5-4
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 5-4
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 6-2
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 4-2
Sacramento Smoke 4-5
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 4-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 1-7
Wildwood Bluefish 6-3
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Modesto Nuts Record
Andersonville Prisoners 3-5
Burlington Champs 3-6
Cook County Busts 6-3
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 6-3
Fishers Ice Caps 4-4
Floyd Barbers 4-2
Muncie Squires 7-2
New York Peeping Toms 5-4
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Sonoma Vintners 7-2
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Muncie Squires Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 5-3
Cook County Busts 5-4
El Paso Beetles 6-3
Evansville River Cats 8-1
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 2-7
New York Peeping Toms 5-1
Quincy Quinkies 4-5
Sonoma Vintners 7-2
Springfield Rifles 4-5
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-7
Trenton P-Bots 7-2
Nashua Nighthawks Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-5
Dayton Ruffians 4-5
Easton Agriculturalists 2-6
Edinburgh Eagles 6-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-6
Kane Pirates 2-6
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 0-9
San Jose Techies 2-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 4-5
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
New York Peeping Toms Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 6-3
Cook County Busts 8-1
El Paso Beetles 4-4
Evansville River Cats 8-1
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 4-5
Muncie Squires 1-5
Quincy Quinkies 7-2
Sonoma Vintners 8-1
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 6-3
Trenton P-Bots 6-3
Northampton Herrells Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-5
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 5-4
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-5
Kane Pirates 4-5
Nashua Nighthawks 3-6
Richfield Mallers 4-4
Sacramento Smoke 5-4
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 5-4
Wildwood Bluefish 3-3
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Quincy Quinkies Record
Andersonville Prisoners 5-4
Burlington Champs 6-3
Cook County Busts 8-1
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 5-3
Floyd Barbers 6-2
Modesto Nuts 4-5
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Sonoma Vintners 4-2
Springfield Rifles 8-1
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-2
Tombstone Gravediggers 4-5
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Richfield Mallers Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-5
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 4-5
Kane Pirates 2-4
Nashua Nighthawks 3-6
Northampton Herrells 4-4
Sacramento Smoke 3-6
San Jose Techies 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
Vimpeli Villains 2-7
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 2-7
Wilmington Bankers 1-8
Sacramento Smoke Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-2
Dayton Ruffians 4-4
Easton Agriculturalists 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 7-2
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Kane Pirates 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 9-0
Northampton Herrells 4-5
Richfield Mallers 6-3
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 3-6
Vimpeli Villains 1-8
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 1-7
Wilmington Bankers 1-8
San Jose Techies Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-5
Dayton Ruffians 7-2
Easton Agriculturalists 4-4
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Kane Pirates 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 4-2
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 3-6
Sacramento Smoke 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
Vimpeli Villains 4-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 4-5
Wilmington Bankers 3-5
Sonoma Vintners Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 3-6
Cook County Busts 6-3
El Paso Beetles 2-6
Evansville River Cats 6-3
Fishers Ice Caps 2-7
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 2-7
Muncie Squires 2-7
New York Peeping Toms 1-8
Quincy Quinkies 2-4
Springfield Rifles 5-4
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-3
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-7
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Springfield Rifles Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 3-6
Cook County Busts 3-6
El Paso Beetles 3-6
Evansville River Cats 5-3
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 4-4
Modesto Nuts 3-6
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 1-8
Sonoma Vintners 4-5
Summerville HellOnEarths 6-3
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-4
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Summerville HellOnEarths Record
Andersonville Prisoners 1-8
Burlington Champs 1-5
Cook County Busts 2-7
El Paso Beetles 7-2
Evansville River Cats 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 5-4
Muncie Squires 1-7
New York Peeping Toms 1-8
Quincy Quinkies 2-7
Sonoma Vintners 3-5
Springfield Rifles 3-6
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers Record
Andersonville Prisoners 5-3
Burlington Champs 6-3
Cook County Busts 4-5
El Paso Beetles 6-3
Evansville River Cats 7-2
Fishers Ice Caps 8-1
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 6-3
Muncie Squires 7-2
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Sonoma Vintners 7-2
Springfield Rifles 4-2
Summerville HellOnEarths 6-3
Trenton P-Bots 8-1
Toronto Maple Leafs Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-5
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 3-3
Edinburgh Eagles 2-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-6
Kane Pirates 3-6
Nashua Nighthawks 5-4
Northampton Herrells 4-5
Richfield Mallers 4-5
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
San Jose Techies 4-5
Vimpeli Villains 2-7
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 1-8
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-4
Burlington Champs 5-3
Cook County Busts 4-4
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 5-4
Fishers Ice Caps 6-3
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 5-4
Muncie Squires 2-7
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 6-3
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 5-4
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-4
Tombstone Gravediggers 1-8
Vimpeli Villains Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 6-3
Dayton Ruffians 3-7
Easton Agriculturalists 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 4-5
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-3
Kane Pirates 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 7-2
Sacramento Smoke 8-1
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 7-2
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 5-3
Wilmington Bankers 2-4
Washington Heights Pigeons Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 6-3
Dayton Ruffians 3-5
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Edinburgh Eagles 2-4
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 6-3
Kane Pirates 7-1
Nashua Nighthawks 7-2
Northampton Herrells 4-5
Richfield Mallers 7-2
Sacramento Smoke 7-2
San Jose Techies 7-2
Toronto Maple Leafs 7-2
Vimpeli Villains 7-2
Wildwood Bluefish 6-3
Wilmington Bankers 4-5
Wildwood Bluefish Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 8-1
Dayton Ruffians 6-3
Easton Agriculturalists 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 8-1
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 6-3
Kane Pirates 3-6
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 3-3
Richfield Mallers 7-2
Sacramento Smoke 7-1
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 8-1
Vimpeli Villains 3-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 5-4
Wilmington Bankers Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 8-1
Dayton Ruffians 5-4
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Edinburgh Eagles 5-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 7-2
Kane Pirates 6-3
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 8-1
Sacramento Smoke 8-1
San Jose Techies 5-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 4-2
Washington Heights Pigeons 5-4
Wildwood Bluefish 4-5
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux