PAUL PINA BASEBALL COMMEMORATIVE
TEAM VS TEAM STANDINGS
10/24/2065
 
Andersonville Prisoners Record
Burlington Champs 2-7
Cook County Busts 2-7
El Paso Beetles 4-4
Evansville River Cats 7-2
Fishers Ice Caps 4-2
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 5-4
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 7-2
Quincy Quinkies 9-0
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 3-6
Summerville HellOnEarths 6-2
Tombstone Gravediggers 7-2
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Burlington Champs Record
Andersonville Prisoners 7-2
Cook County Busts 5-4
El Paso Beetles 3-6
Evansville River Cats 4-4
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 4-5
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 1-5
Quincy Quinkies 7-1
Sonoma Vintners 4-5
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 4-5
Trenton P-Bots 7-2
Cook County Busts Record
Andersonville Prisoners 7-2
Burlington Champs 4-5
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 5-4
Fishers Ice Caps 6-3
Floyd Barbers 6-2
Modesto Nuts 5-4
Muncie Squires 3-5
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 6-3
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 7-2
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 1-8
Trenton P-Bots 7-2
Cozumel Clam Divers Record
Dayton Ruffians 4-2
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Edinburgh Eagles 2-7
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 4-5
Kane Pirates 2-7
Nashua Nighthawks 2-7
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 4-5
Sacramento Smoke 5-3
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 4-5
Wildwood Bluefish 4-4
Wilmington Bankers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 2-4
Easton Agriculturalists 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles 4-5
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 1-8
Kane Pirates 2-7
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 3-5
Richfield Mallers 4-4
Sacramento Smoke 8-1
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 8-1
Vimpeli Villains 1-8
Washington Heights Pigeons 6-3
Wildwood Bluefish 4-5
Wilmington Bankers 5-4
Easton Agriculturalists Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 2-7
Dayton Ruffians 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-6
Kane Pirates 2-7
Nashua Nighthawks 5-4
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 2-4
Sacramento Smoke 5-4
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 2-6
Vimpeli Villains 4-4
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 5-4
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Edinburgh Eagles Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 7-2
Dayton Ruffians 5-4
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 4-5
Kane Pirates 3-6
Nashua Nighthawks 3-5
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 8-1
Sacramento Smoke 3-3
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 8-1
Vimpeli Villains 5-4
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-5
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 6-3
El Paso Beetles Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-4
Burlington Champs 6-3
Cook County Busts 4-5
Evansville River Cats 5-1
Fishers Ice Caps 7-2
Floyd Barbers 9-0
Modesto Nuts 7-2
Muncie Squires 4-5
New York Peeping Toms 4-6
Quincy Quinkies 8-1
Sonoma Vintners 6-2
Springfield Rifles 5-4
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-2
Tombstone Gravediggers 4-5
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Evansville River Cats Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 4-4
Cook County Busts 4-5
El Paso Beetles 1-5
Fishers Ice Caps 3-6
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 1-8
Muncie Squires 4-5
New York Peeping Toms 1-7
Quincy Quinkies 8-1
Sonoma Vintners 5-4
Springfield Rifles 2-7
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 1-8
Trenton P-Bots 5-4
Fishers Ice Caps Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-4
Burlington Champs 5-4
Cook County Busts 3-6
El Paso Beetles 2-7
Evansville River Cats 6-3
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 6-3
Muncie Squires 5-4
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 3-5
Sonoma Vintners 4-5
Springfield Rifles 6-2
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-2
Tombstone Gravediggers 4-5
Trenton P-Bots 4-5
Floyd Barbers Record
Andersonville Prisoners 1-8
Burlington Champs 1-8
Cook County Busts 2-6
El Paso Beetles 0-9
Evansville River Cats 3-6
Fishers Ice Caps 3-6
Modesto Nuts 0-6
Muncie Squires 1-8
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 2-7
Sonoma Vintners 3-6
Springfield Rifles 1-8
Summerville HellOnEarths 3-6
Tombstone Gravediggers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots 1-7
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians 8-1
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 5-4
Kane Pirates 4-5
Nashua Nighthawks 7-2
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 4-5
Sacramento Smoke 4-5
San Jose Techies 7-2
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 6-2
Wildwood Bluefish 3-3
Wilmington Bankers 3-5
Kane Pirates Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 7-2
Dayton Ruffians 7-2
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Edinburgh Eagles 6-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 4-4
Richfield Mallers 3-6
Sacramento Smoke 8-1
San Jose Techies 5-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 7-2
Vimpeli Villains 2-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wildwood Bluefish 6-3
Wilmington Bankers 4-5
Modesto Nuts Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 5-4
Cook County Busts 4-5
El Paso Beetles 2-7
Evansville River Cats 8-1
Fishers Ice Caps 3-6
Floyd Barbers 6-0
Muncie Squires 3-5
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 8-1
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers 4-4
Trenton P-Bots 5-4
Muncie Squires Record
Andersonville Prisoners 4-5
Burlington Champs 4-5
Cook County Busts 5-3
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 5-4
Fishers Ice Caps 4-5
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 5-3
New York Peeping Toms 7-2
Quincy Quinkies 8-1
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Springfield Rifles 3-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-1
Tombstone Gravediggers 7-2
Trenton P-Bots 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 7-2
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 5-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 2-7
Kane Pirates 3-6
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 5-3
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 7-2
Vimpeli Villains 5-4
Washington Heights Pigeons 1-8
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 2-4
New York Peeping Toms Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 5-1
Cook County Busts 6-3
El Paso Beetles 6-4
Evansville River Cats 7-1
Fishers Ice Caps 7-2
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 7-2
Muncie Squires 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Sonoma Vintners 7-2
Springfield Rifles 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 8-0
Tombstone Gravediggers 7-2
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Northampton Herrells Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-6
Dayton Ruffians 5-3
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 4-5
Kane Pirates 4-4
Nashua Nighthawks 4-5
Richfield Mallers 7-2
Sacramento Smoke 5-4
San Jose Techies 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-1
Vimpeli Villains 4-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wildwood Bluefish 4-5
Wilmington Bankers 2-7
Quincy Quinkies Record
Andersonville Prisoners 0-9
Burlington Champs 1-7
Cook County Busts 3-6
El Paso Beetles 1-8
Evansville River Cats 1-8
Fishers Ice Caps 5-3
Floyd Barbers 7-2
Modesto Nuts 1-8
Muncie Squires 1-8
New York Peeping Toms 4-5
Sonoma Vintners 4-5
Springfield Rifles 3-6
Summerville HellOnEarths 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers 1-5
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Richfield Mallers Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians 4-4
Easton Agriculturalists 4-2
Edinburgh Eagles 1-8
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Kane Pirates 6-3
Nashua Nighthawks 3-5
Northampton Herrells 2-7
Sacramento Smoke 3-6
San Jose Techies 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 4-5
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 5-4
Wildwood Bluefish 4-5
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Sacramento Smoke Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-5
Dayton Ruffians 1-8
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 3-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-4
Kane Pirates 1-8
Nashua Nighthawks 3-6
Northampton Herrells 4-5
Richfield Mallers 6-3
San Jose Techies 3-6
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
Vimpeli Villains 3-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 1-8
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
San Jose Techies Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians 4-5
Easton Agriculturalists 5-4
Edinburgh Eagles 4-5
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 2-7
Kane Pirates 3-5
Nashua Nighthawks 5-4
Northampton Herrells 3-6
Richfield Mallers 3-6
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 7-1
Vimpeli Villains 4-5
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-3
Wildwood Bluefish 5-4
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Sonoma Vintners Record
Andersonville Prisoners 3-6
Burlington Champs 5-4
Cook County Busts 3-6
El Paso Beetles 2-6
Evansville River Cats 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 3-6
Muncie Squires 3-6
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Springfield Rifles 3-6
Summerville HellOnEarths 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers 5-3
Trenton P-Bots 3-3
Springfield Rifles Record
Andersonville Prisoners 6-3
Burlington Champs 3-6
Cook County Busts 2-7
El Paso Beetles 4-5
Evansville River Cats 7-2
Fishers Ice Caps 2-6
Floyd Barbers 8-1
Modesto Nuts 3-6
Muncie Squires 3-3
New York Peeping Toms 3-6
Quincy Quinkies 6-3
Sonoma Vintners 6-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 5-4
Tombstone Gravediggers 6-3
Trenton P-Bots 3-5
Summerville HellOnEarths Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-6
Burlington Champs 1-8
Cook County Busts 1-5
El Paso Beetles 2-7
Evansville River Cats 1-8
Fishers Ice Caps 2-7
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 5-4
Muncie Squires 1-8
New York Peeping Toms 0-8
Quincy Quinkies 5-4
Sonoma Vintners 5-4
Springfield Rifles 4-5
Tombstone Gravediggers 2-7
Trenton P-Bots 3-6
Tombstone Gravediggers Record
Andersonville Prisoners 2-7
Burlington Champs 5-4
Cook County Busts 8-1
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 8-1
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Floyd Barbers 6-3
Modesto Nuts 4-4
Muncie Squires 2-7
New York Peeping Toms 2-7
Quincy Quinkies 5-1
Sonoma Vintners 3-5
Springfield Rifles 3-6
Summerville HellOnEarths 7-2
Trenton P-Bots 0-9
Toronto Maple Leafs Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 3-6
Dayton Ruffians 1-8
Easton Agriculturalists 6-2
Edinburgh Eagles 1-8
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-6
Kane Pirates 2-7
Nashua Nighthawks 2-7
Northampton Herrells 1-5
Richfield Mallers 5-4
Sacramento Smoke 4-5
San Jose Techies 1-7
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 4-5
Wildwood Bluefish 3-6
Wilmington Bankers 3-6
Trenton P-Bots Record
Andersonville Prisoners 5-4
Burlington Champs 2-7
Cook County Busts 2-7
El Paso Beetles 5-4
Evansville River Cats 4-5
Fishers Ice Caps 5-4
Floyd Barbers 7-1
Modesto Nuts 4-5
Muncie Squires 4-5
New York Peeping Toms 6-3
Quincy Quinkies 6-3
Sonoma Vintners 3-3
Springfield Rifles 5-3
Summerville HellOnEarths 6-3
Tombstone Gravediggers 9-0
Vimpeli Villains Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 6-3
Dayton Ruffians 8-1
Easton Agriculturalists 4-4
Edinburgh Eagles 4-5
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 6-3
Kane Pirates 5-2
Nashua Nighthawks 4-5
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 5-3
San Jose Techies 5-4
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Washington Heights Pigeons 3-6
Wildwood Bluefish 6-3
Wilmington Bankers 8-1
Washington Heights Pigeons Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 5-4
Dayton Ruffians 3-6
Easton Agriculturalists 7-2
Edinburgh Eagles 5-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 2-6
Kane Pirates 6-3
Nashua Nighthawks 8-1
Northampton Herrells 6-3
Richfield Mallers 4-5
Sacramento Smoke 8-1
San Jose Techies 3-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 5-4
Vimpeli Villains 6-3
Wildwood Bluefish 5-4
Wilmington Bankers 7-2
Wildwood Bluefish Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-4
Dayton Ruffians 5-4
Easton Agriculturalists 4-5
Edinburgh Eagles 6-3
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 3-3
Kane Pirates 3-6
Nashua Nighthawks 6-3
Northampton Herrells 5-4
Richfield Mallers 5-4
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
San Jose Techies 4-5
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 3-6
Washington Heights Pigeons 4-5
Wilmington Bankers 7-1
Wilmington Bankers Record
Cozumel Clam Divers 4-5
Dayton Ruffians 4-5
Easton Agriculturalists 6-3
Edinburgh Eagles 3-6
Fort Walton Beach Waveriders 5-3
Kane Pirates 5-4
Nashua Nighthawks 4-2
Northampton Herrells 7-2
Richfield Mallers 6-3
Sacramento Smoke 6-3
San Jose Techies 6-3
Toronto Maple Leafs 6-3
Vimpeli Villains 1-8
Washington Heights Pigeons 2-7
Wildwood Bluefish 1-7
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018 - OOTP Baseball 17.12 Build 75