FRONT OFFICE BASEBALL LEAGUE
2064 DRAFT LOG
Today's Date: 05/19/2064
 
Round 1
Round 1, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SP Ian Dueck
Round 1, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: SS Jamie Ince
Round 1, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: C Ruben Reyna
Round 1, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: SS Joey Allen
Round 1, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: CF Fred Gunn
Round 1, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP Jimmy Stearns
Round 1, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: 1B Joey Lester
Round 1, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: SP Alec Seal
Round 1, Pick 9 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: LF Jerry Rodd
Round 1, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: SP Ian Stanton
Round 1, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: SP Bobby Molina
Round 1, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: 1B Joshua Christie
Round 1, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: SS Darric Mickey
Round 1, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: SP Frank Espinoza
Round 1, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: SP Ron Thiede
Round 1, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: CF Tommy Humphrey
Round 1, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: SP Al Turnbaugh
Round 1, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Jamie Lewis
Round 1, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SS Lorenzo Garcia
Round 1, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SP Tom Emery
Round 1, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Pat Turk
Round 1, Pick 22 - Chitown Hooligans: 2B Tony Cervantes
Round 1, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: 1B Johnny Lauder
Round 1, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: RP William Bowles
Round 1, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SP Eddie Abarca
Round 1, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: LF Tom Dubach
Round 1, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: RP Dave Coren
Round 1, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: SP Lewis Robertson
Round 1, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: CL Sid Forshee
Round 1, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SP Erik Lewallen
Round 1, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SP Jarrod Powers
Round 1, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SP Victor Alcantar
Round 2
Round 2, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SP Tristan Cavanaugh
Round 2, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: SP Alex Soto
Round 2, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SP Wes Cottam
Round 2, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: SP Dusty Stewart
Round 2, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: SP Tom Ott
Round 2, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP Logan Barclay
Round 2, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: SP Jaden Mann
Round 2, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: SP Noboru Oi
Round 2, Pick 9 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SS Dave Davis
Round 2, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: SP Jimmy Poston
Round 2, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: SS Carl Bradshaw
Round 2, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SP Edward Fitchett
Round 2, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: CF Jamie Burr
Round 2, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: SP Ian Walker
Round 2, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: C Hisaki Takeshita
Round 2, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: CL Dave Wininger
Round 2, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: SP Roman Lamb
Round 2, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Jaime Whittington
Round 2, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SS Dave Robinson
Round 2, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SP Ron Wilson
Round 2, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Joey Sawyer
Round 2, Pick 22 - Chitown Hooligans: C Sal Aguilar
Round 2, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Zachary Reichenbach
Round 2, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: SP Johnny Jenkins
Round 2, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SS Nobuyuki Takamori
Round 2, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: SS Gabriel Ruiz
Round 2, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: SP Enrique Hernandez
Round 2, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: LF Tom Detraz
Round 2, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: SP Willie Rosales
Round 2, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SP Lorenzo Gurule
Round 2, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SP Dusty Bobroff
Round 2, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: CF Alejandro Ordonez
Round 3
Round 3, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: 3B Antonio Alvarez
Round 3, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: SS Jimmy Ford
Round 3, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: RF Ed Melvin
Round 3, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: LF Jimmy Schuneman
Round 3, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: 1B Colin Scorsone
Round 3, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP Zack Loveless
Round 3, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: 2B Gil Miske
Round 3, Pick 8 - Fresno Tacos: SP Melvin Acevedo
Round 3, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: CF Pat Munroe
Round 3, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: C Vinny Castillo
Round 3, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: C Edward Holt
Round 3, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: 3B Jamie Kelley
Round 3, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: 1B Tommy Lucas
Round 3, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: CF Dusty Schreck
Round 3, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: 1B Garett Templeton
Round 3, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: CF Laynce Shealy
Round 3, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: CF Dave Aldridge
Round 3, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Dave Foley
Round 3, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: C Tom Dellinger
Round 3, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SP Joshua Rees
Round 3, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Norbert Hall
Round 3, Pick 22 - Chitown Hooligans: SP Chris Molina
Round 3, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Rick Hillock
Round 3, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: SP Darin Hughes
Round 3, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SP Joey Reeves
Round 3, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: SP Jaden Jenkins
Round 3, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: C Carlos Rodriguez
Round 3, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: RF Tom Bennett
Round 3, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: SP Norm Cadieux
Round 3, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SP Zack Hust
Round 3, Pick 31 - Virginia Woodchucks: SP Ethan Law
Round 3, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SP Tom Wolcott
Round 4
Round 4, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SP Jamie Gillespie
Round 4, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: RP Fred Hanke
Round 4, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SP Norm Wagner
Round 4, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: CF Ed Mack
Round 4, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: SS Milt Gigliotti
Round 4, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: RF Maurice Janes
Round 4, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: SS Alex Campos
Round 4, Pick 8 - Fresno Tacos: SS Lou Singleton
Round 4, Pick 9 - Norwich Mustardmen: 3B Colin Cheney
Round 4, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: SS Edgar Ramos
Round 4, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: 2B Hector Nieves
Round 4, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: 2B Robby Jones
Round 4, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: 2B Mike Cardenas
Round 4, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: 3B Jamie Bumgardner
Round 4, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: CF Hector Caldera
Round 4, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: RP Satoshi Nakano
Round 4, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: CF Jude Wainwright
Round 4, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: CF Tony Guadalupe
Round 4, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SP Alex Miranda
Round 4, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: C Manuel Prado
Round 4, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Felipe Maldonado
Round 4, Pick 22 - Chitown Hooligans: CF Liam Gray
Round 4, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Nelson Banda
Round 4, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: SP Pat Calloway
Round 4, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SP Jimmy Wattson
Round 4, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: SP Manny Martinez
Round 4, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: C Dave Ravert
Round 4, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: RP Dave Gross
Round 4, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: SP Johnny Retana
Round 4, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: CF Dusty Girard
Round 4, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: C Micah Horner
Round 4, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: CF Ron Cipriani
Round 5
Round 5, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SS Alexis Solorio
Round 5, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: RF Jamie Claggett
Round 5, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SP Jamie French
Round 5, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: SS Dave Strommer
Round 5, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: CF Manny Saldana
Round 5, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP Johnny Laughter
Round 5, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: 1B Fred Taylor
Round 5, Pick 8 - Fresno Tacos: 3B Dusty Jennings
Round 5, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: 2B Pat Kimmitt
Round 5, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: 2B Zack Freking
Round 5, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: CF Sonny Eden
Round 5, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: 1B Erik Phillips
Round 5, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: LF Owen McLaren
Round 5, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: SS William Plasman
Round 5, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: 3B Alex Garza
Round 5, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: SP Dave Conde
Round 5, Pick 17 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: RF Tommy McCain
Round 5, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: 2B Jimmy Smeltzer
Round 5, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: RF Dylan Irvin
Round 5, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: C Dave Hollier
Round 5, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SS Ron Corley
Round 5, Pick 22 - Chitown Hooligans: 3B Carlos Moya
Round 5, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: CF Ethan Silverman
Round 5, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: SP Pat Cucci
Round 5, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SS Ernie Warwick
Round 5, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: CL Dave Brackins
Round 5, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: SS Felipe Hernandez
Round 5, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: 2B Ron Everett
Round 5, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: CF Tom Wakeley
Round 5, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: CF Gustavo Valenzuela
Round 5, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SS Zachery Rockafellow
Round 5, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SS Dave Kruse
Round 6
Round 6, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: 1B Bob Guido
Round 6, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: CF Ian Kozee
Round 6, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: C Willie Gutierrez
Round 6, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: SS Ernie Sholl
Round 6, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: 3B Ruben Mercado
Round 6, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: C Pat Goode
Round 6, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: SS Ernie Balfour
Round 6, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: SP Ernie Dunn
Round 6, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: SP Alejandro Alfaro
Round 6, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: CF Pat Holm
Round 6, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: LF Ron Hunter
Round 6, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SS Enrique Ramirez
Round 6, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: CF Fred McNally
Round 6, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: C Robby Coleman
Round 6, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: SS Victor Pabon
Round 6, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: SP Ruben Vega
Round 6, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: 1B Louie Williams
Round 6, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Marcos Gamino
Round 6, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SP Milt Titus
Round 6, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: CF Geoff Gilbert
Round 6, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Jon Robledo
Round 6, Pick 22 - Northampton Dykes: SP Pat Cardello
Round 6, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Jimmy Niemela
Round 6, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: C Jimmy White
Round 6, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SS Gus Foote
Round 6, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: CF Dave Palumbo
Round 6, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: CF Manny Irizarry
Round 6, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: CF Victor Olivera
Round 6, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: C Manny Morales
Round 6, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SS Kevin Lockett
Round 6, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SP Ian Resnick
Round 6, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SS Jaden Pullin
Round 7
Round 7, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SP Jimmy Schrock
Round 7, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: SS Tom Thompson
Round 7, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: 1B Mat Elliott
Round 7, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: CF Dave Lavelle
Round 7, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: SS Lorenzo Ortiz
Round 7, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SS Joe Anderson
Round 7, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: CF Robby Hale
Round 7, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: SS Hiroshi Anzai
Round 7, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: SS Jamie Beck
Round 7, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: C Ian Zank
Round 7, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: 2B Jimmy Green
Round 7, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SS Jamie Gerami
Round 7, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: CF Ron Rogers
Round 7, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: CF Tony Esquivel
Round 7, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: SS Pat Yutzy
Round 7, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: CF Tom Semenyuk
Round 7, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: CF Chaz Reinhardt
Round 7, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Lenny Stephens
Round 7, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: RF Tom Jarecki
Round 7, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SS Tom Benninger
Round 7, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: C Erik McCoy
Round 7, Pick 22 - Northampton Dykes: CF Ed Austin
Round 7, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Zachary Barrett
Round 7, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: 1B Edgar Ordaz
Round 7, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: 1B Dusty Seelye
Round 7, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: CF Mike Delgado
Round 7, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: SS Ron Williamson
Round 7, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: SS Tom Valentine
Round 7, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: CF Ernie Warren
Round 7, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: CF Ethan Jefferson
Round 7, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SS Jalen Moore
Round 7, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SS Zachary Rousset
Round 8
Round 8, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: SP Carlos Tellez
Round 8, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: C Winston Bledsoe
Round 8, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SS Tom Howard
Round 8, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: SS Dave Balthasar
Round 8, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: CF Willie Rodriguez
Round 8, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP Willie Castaneda
Round 8, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: SP Erik Dawson
Round 8, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: C Carlos Garcia
Round 8, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: SS Jarrod Kaczmarek
Round 8, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: SP Joey Burke
Round 8, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: SP Gil Scovel
Round 8, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SP Jimmy Dionne
Round 8, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: SP Fred Parker
Round 8, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: SP Marco Losoya
Round 8, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: SP Zack Rasmusson
Round 8, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: SP Angelo Arroyo
Round 8, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: SP Pat Losing
Round 8, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SP Joey Robinson
Round 8, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SP Xavier Bell
Round 8, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SP Zack Paul
Round 8, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: SP Ian Nelson
Round 8, Pick 22 - Northampton Dykes: SP Thomas Hughes
Round 8, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: SP Dave Eaby
Round 8, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: 2B Jaden Davis
Round 8, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: CF Dave Thacker
Round 8, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: SS Vic Metcalf
Round 8, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: 1B Hector Ayon
Round 8, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: CF Dave Koetje
Round 8, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: SS Pat Ivy
Round 8, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SS Jimmy Lunt
Round 8, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: SP Dusty Hawkins
Round 8, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SS Lorenzo Castro
Round 9
Round 9, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: C Brendan Taylor
Round 9, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: SP Tommy Walsh
Round 9, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: C Fred Matela
Round 9, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: 1B Alec Crockett
Round 9, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: SS Jimmy Campbell
Round 9, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: C Josh Pradia
Round 9, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: C Dave Mihok
Round 9, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: C Jimmy Reitz
Round 9, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: 3B Rafael Alvarez
Round 9, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: C Jayden Spruill
Round 9, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: 2B Jamie Love
Round 9, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SS Callum Taylor
Round 9, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: SS Tom Wren
Round 9, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: LF Andy Barragan
Round 9, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: RF Oscar Pollard
Round 9, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: SS William Ramirez
Round 9, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: CF Joel Chen
Round 9, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: SS Aidan Sisk
Round 9, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: C Marco Hernandez
Round 9, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: C Melvin Oregel
Round 9, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: CF Erik Seaver
Round 9, Pick 22 - Northampton Dykes: SP Ed Churchill
Round 9, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: C Jamie Hicks
Round 9, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: CF Dave Blair
Round 9, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: C Geoff Edwards
Round 9, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: SP Johnny Nelson
Round 9, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: SP Dave Pimenta
Round 9, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: SP Pat Steadman
Round 9, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: C Mat Culbertson
Round 9, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: CF Jalen Benson
Round 9, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: C Pat Bragg
Round 9, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: C Ty Lopez
Round 10
Round 10, Pick 1 - Queens Bees: C Ron Washburn
Round 10, Pick 2 - Rampart Squad 51s: C Dusty Kreutzberg
Round 10, Pick 3 - Montego Bay Red Stripe: SS Javier Canedo
Round 10, Pick 4 - Durham Dragons: C Roman Wade
Round 10, Pick 5 - Fresno Tacos: 2B Manny Morales
Round 10, Pick 6 - Richmond Confederates: SP J.P. Behr
Round 10, Pick 7 - Boston Pagans: CF Iestyn Raven
Round 10, Pick 8 - Norwich Mustardmen: C Dan Bugden
Round 10, Pick 9 - Orono Diamond Dogs: SP Pat Rezza
Round 10, Pick 10 - Ayr Stunt Monkeys: SP Ed Aron
Round 10, Pick 11 - Brewerytown Brawlers: SP Ted Hargrave
Round 10, Pick 12 - Cheshire Cats: SP Wes Rossiter
Round 10, Pick 13 - Colorado Discotheques: SP Johnny Mattera
Round 10, Pick 14 - Greenbelt Gophers: SP Erik Humphrey
Round 10, Pick 15 - Helsinki Clowns: SP Damian Cornelius
Round 10, Pick 16 - Trenton Roadkill: SP Daniel Galaviz
Round 10, Pick 17 - Milwaukee Microbrewers: SP Pat Balliet
Round 10, Pick 18 - Triangle Vajdas: 2B Pat Sink
Round 10, Pick 19 - Poughkeepsie Paladins: SS Lyndon Morris
Round 10, Pick 20 - Capital City Metropolitans: SS Neil O'Connor
Round 10, Pick 21 - Las Vegas Lightning: C Zachary Gerdes
Round 10, Pick 22 - Northampton Dykes: 2B Tom Lestage
Round 10, Pick 23 - Normal CornBelters: 1B Fred Tabb
Round 10, Pick 24 - Wichita Tumbleweeds: C Pat Hunn
Round 10, Pick 25 - Virginia Woodchucks: SS Tommy Averill
Round 10, Pick 26 - Shreveport Hurricanes: 2B Willie Mendieta
Round 10, Pick 27 - Santa Cruz Sea Lions: SP Frank Pineda
Round 10, Pick 28 - Indianapolis Ice Weasels: C Josh Borden
Round 10, Pick 29 - Wisconsin Snowbirds: SP Dave Rinker
Round 10, Pick 30 - Columbus Crows: SP Tom Lake
Round 10, Pick 31 - Hollywood Media Whores: 2B Jerry Hernandez
Round 10, Pick 32 - Chitown Hooligans: SP Dusty Brownfield
This league is powered by Out of the Park Baseball, the baseball management simulation game for PC, Mac and Linux