Resources

League File
Forums
FOBL Lounge
Fake Bball Reference
Constitution
Financial Update
Draft Tracker
Draft Utility
FA Auctions
Export Status
Owner List

Player Search

League History

Hall of Fame
Past Champions
Award Winners
All-Star Teams
HTML Archives
Amateur Drafts
No-Hitters
Career Leaders

League Reports

The FOBL

FOBL Home Page
FOBL Standings
Stat Leaders
Latest Scores
FOBL News
Transactions
Development Report
Personality Report
Ratings Report
Ballpark Report

Darrell Behm Historical Baseball Society (AAA)

DBHBS Home Page
DBHBS Standings
Stat Leaders
Latest Scores
DBHBS News
Transactions

STK Memorial Baseball League (AA)

STKBL Home Page
STKBL Standings
Stat Leaders
Latest Scores
STKBL News
Transactions

Paul Pina Baseball Commemorative (A)

PPBC Home Page
PPBC Standings
Stat Leaders
Latest Scores
PPBC News
Transactions

About the FOBL

Our Past
Join the FOBL
E-mail the Commish

 

FOBL All-Star Teams

Below are listed the complete rosters for each FOBL All-Star Team throughout the league's history. Starters are voted in by the ownership via a yearly ballot. Please note that 2006 starter/reserve data was lost in the original forum crash of December 2002 and has not yet been recovered.

2001 VL

STARTERS
CF Darrell Behm, GRE
LF Daniel Berman, COL
RF Michael Cadwell, MON
3B Timothy Enyeart, MON
C Jeff Kelley, AWN
SP Duane Lafortune, COL
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
2B George Selders, TRE

RESERVES
SS Timothy Bohm, MIL
CF Joaquin Broomfield, TRE
3B James Burns, ORO
CL Adam Chamberlain, ROC
RF Robert Curtis, PAS
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
C Barton Emrich, MON
2B Michael Fortner, GRN
1B Carlos Gatton, COL
SP Danilo Jones, ROC
1B Jose Kearney, POU
SP Roger Landin, PHI
3B Ronnie Marable, GRE
CF Ronald Mardis, ALB
SP Jason McAllister, ROC
CL Robert Papp, GRN
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
C James Rone, ESS
SP Alejandro Sanders, IND
SP John Santacruz, TRE
CL Charles States, DAK
SP Maurice Young, SPR

2001 GL

STARTERS
LF Richard Berglund, HOL
SP Mark Flakes, VIR
2B Guadalupe Hensler, NRF
RF Fred Jones, HOL
SS Harry Mayer, SAC
CF Michael Reid, SHR
1B William Remy, SEM
3B Myron Sessums, RIC
C Clarence Stambaugh, LAS

RESERVES
3B John Beck, NRW
CL Ian Beck, LAS
MR Harold Blair, NRF
SP Ed Brown, ORL
LF Jeff Calkins, UTA
SP Mervin Collins, UTA
C Joan Cross, SAC
1B Christopher Edie, POR
MR George Edwards, UTA
CF Gary Frances, DUR
SS James Mosteller, VIR
MR Charles Novak, LAS
2B Victor Park, SEM
LF Marcelino Prater, NOR
3B Stephen Riley, WIC
SP Mark Smolen, SAC
CL Todd Snead, ARL
1B Anton Stevens, SHR
SP Victor Warr, LON
CF Rodger Whisenant, DAV
C Shawn Youngberg, ORL

2002 VL

STARTERS
RF Michael Cadwell, MON
CF Elvis Cianciolo, SPR
2B Gary Davila, SPR
C Barton Emrich, MON
SP Joel Grasso, COL
3B Vernon James, PHI
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
3B Robert Maddox, COL
LF Ronald Nickell, POU

RESERVES
MR Jeffrey Anderson, ESS
MR Silas Baxter, CAP
SP Michael Beckles, PAS
LF Daniel Berman, COL
SS Timothy Bohm, MIL
CL Reggie Bollinger, GRE
MR Robert Casanova, MON
2B Jose Coppage, PHI
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
SS John Dewall, POU
SP Octavio Epp, GRN
1B Carlos Gatton, COL
MR Daniel Huff, ORO
C Jeff Kelley, AWN
3B Kevin Loewen, TRE
SP Pablo Nolte, COL
MR Ricardo Pomeroy, ALB
1B William Ray, DAK
CF Ray Smitherman, ROC
SP Reuben Vasquez, MON

2002 GL

STARTERS
CF Darrell Behm, LAS
3B Armando Bennet, NRF
LF Richard Berglund, LAS
SP Ed Brown, ORL
RF Jeff Calkins, UTA
C Joan Cross, SAC
1B William Remy, SEM
2B George Selders, SEM
SS Jeffrey Wisnewski, HOL

RESERVES
CF Joaquin Broomfield, DUR
1B Isidro Ehlers, NRW
SP Mark Flakes, VIR
CF Gary Frances, DUR
MR Ronnie Gerst, ARL
CL John Gonzalez, WIC
2B Guadalupe Hensler, NRF
SP Roger Landin, SAC
SS Harry Mayer, SAC
CL Eugene McManis, SAC
2B Stefan Miller, RIC
MR William Napper, WIC
C Rick Nissen, VIR
RF Bradley Olmos, LAS
SP Lester Olson, DAV
1B Paul Pina, LON
3B Brian Prins, DES
CF Michael Reid, SHR
C Frederick Smith, POR
SP Mark Smolen, SAC
DH Andrew Stafford, SEM

2003 VL

STARTERS
SP Bobbie Applegate, MON
C Bryce Balbuena, GRN
LF Daniel Berman, COL
C William Blackmon, MIL
CF Elvis Cianciolo, SPR
2B Gary Davila, SPR
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
1B Carlos Gatton, COL
3B Tim Gerow, SPR
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON

RESERVES
SS Timothy Bohm, MIL
RF Jose Brisco, MON
LF Toney Byrnes, ALB
MR Robert Casanova, MON
2B Jonah Hubbert, ESS
SP Danilo Jones, ROC
1B Jose Kearney, POU
CF Jeffrey Marquette, PAS
SP Donald Mays, CAP
MR Mike Melvin, CAP
SP Paul Parker, GRE
C Kevin Pettaway, MON
MR Walter Riley, IND
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
2B Joe Santos, DAK
MR Don Taliafero, AWN
RF Clay Terrones, TRE
SP Robert Teston, PHI
CF David Tiffany, COL
SP Dan Zalewski, ORO

2003 GL

STARTERS
2B Patrick Barham, NRF
RF Jeff Calkins, UTA
C Barton Emrich, SEM
3B Juan Hoops, DUR
SP Lester Olson, DAV
1B William Reedy, DES
SS James Stephens, LAS
CF Rodger Whisenant, DAV
CF Freddie Wiens, NRW

RESERVES
MR John Aust, WIC
CL Ian Beck, LAS
CF Darrell Behm, LAS
SP Henry Cansler, SEM
1B Christopher Edie, DUR
SP Mark Flakes, VIR
CF Gary Frances, DUR
CL John Gonzalez, WIC
SS Robert Maddox, UTA
SS Harry Mayer, SAC
SP David Meany, WIC
2B Stefan Miller, RIC
3B Kendrick Morgan, POR
2B Jonathan Odom, SHR
1B Paul Pina, LON
RF Frank Rodriguez, HOL
C James Rone, LON
LF Victor Scott, ORL
CL Todd Snead, ATL
DH Andrew Stafford, SEM
CL David Wagner, VIR
MR Eugene Wrobel, VIR

2004 VL

STARTERS
DH Gary Chisolm, AWN
CF Elvis Cianciolo, SPR
C Barton Emrich, GRE
1B Carlos Gatton, COL
2B Jonah Hubbert, ESS
SS Brian Prins, PAS
SP Thomas Read, UTI
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
CF David Tiffany, COL
LF Ralph Willis, MON

RESERVES
SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
CL Gordon Baisden, TRE
SP Brent Barbosa, GRN
LF Richard Berglund, UTI
SP Michael Blanton, GRE
SP Jacob Bush, COL
SP Henry Cansler, GRE
2B Gary Davila, SPR
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
3B Vernon James, PHI
SS Roy Lamp, ORO
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
SP Paul Parker, COL
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
1B William Remy, IND
SP Michael Ross, UTI
2B Joe Santos, DAK
C Gayle Schneider, POU
1B Ralph Teachout, MON

2004 GL

STARTERS
CF Darrell Behm, LAS
2B Steven Bernier, NRW
RF Jeff Calkins, UTA
C Joan Cross, SAC
SS James Frederick, WIC
SP Arden Krueger, WIC
RF Bradley Olmos, LAS
1B Paul Pina, LON
3B Stephen Riley, WIC
DH George Selders, LON

RESERVES
RF Joaquin Broomfield, LON
C Steve Chastain, HOL
3B James Crone, SHR
2B William Dan, SEM
CF Larry Goguen, VIR
3B Raymond Harvard, ATL
RF Fred Jones, HOL
SP Danilo Jones, UTA
3B Kendrick Morgan, POR
SP Les Ownby, ATL
MR Daniel Pegues, DAV
1B William Reedy, DES
SP Jorge Romriell, DUR
CF Orval Roof, ORL
SS Carl Shanahan, RIC
DH Andrew Stafford, DAV
MR James Surrett, SAC
MR Eugene Wrobel, VIR

2005 VL

STARTERS
CF Darrell Behm, MON
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
SS Roy Lamp, ORO
LF Eric Lando, MIL
1B Paul Pina, PAS
DH Brian Prins, PAS
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
C James Rone, PAS
2B Wendell Styles, GRE

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, TRE
C Bryce Balbuena, GRN
CL Silas Baxter, PAS
LF Richard Berglund, UTI
RF Daniel Berman, MON
CL Anthony Brockington, GRE
SP Henry Cansler, GRE
MR Robert Casanova, CAP
1B Carlos Gatton, COL
CF Michael Greenspan, AWN
3B Vernon James, PHI
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
SP David Meany, COL
3B William Pettyjohn, POU
SP Thomas Read, UTI
CF Matt Schenck, ESS
2B Chet Thompson, DAK
SP Jack Thorson, SPR
LF Randy Walker, KEN
MR Charles Watkins, COL

2005 GL

STARTERS
3B John Beck, VIR
RF Pedro Boone, DUR
LF Jeff Calkins, UTA
C Steve Chastain, HOL
DH Guadalupe Hensler, NRF
SP Christopher Johnson, NRF
2B Stefan Miller, RIC
1B William Reedy, DES
SS Jeffrey Victoria, DES
CF Rodger Whisenant, DAV

RESERVES
SP Jamar Barrera, DAV
1B Brian Bracco, SHR
CF Burt Brooke, ATL
SS Gordon Casias, LON
RF Elvis Cianciolo, VIR
CL James Crose, SEM
C Joan Cross, SAC
1B Christopher Edie, WIC
CF Gary Frances, DUR
CL Eugene McManis, WIC
3B Kendrick Morgan, POR
MR Daniel Pegues, DAV
3B Stephen Riley, WIC
SP Jorge Romriell, DUR
2B George Selders, LON
SP Mark Smolen, HOL
C Clarence Stambaugh, LAS
SP James Thai, ORL
CL David Wagner, VIR
CF Freddie Wiens, NRW

2006 VL

SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
CL Gordon Baisden, TRE
SP Kevin Ben, COL
LF Richard Berglund, UTI
CL Anthony Brockington, GRE
RF Joaquin Broomfield, ESS
MR Robert Casanova, CAP
RF Carl Dampier, MON
C David Danos, PHI
2B Gary Davila, BOS
MR Chad Decarlo, IND
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
SS Ricardo Fusco, GRE
3B Tim Gerow, BOS
2B John Johnson, TRE
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Angel McBride, PHI
1B Darryl Medina, DAK
C Billy Meece, KEN
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
LF Manuel Pearson, POU
1B Paul Pina, PAS
MR Ricardo Pomeroy, UTI
C Larry Purnell, ESS
SP Thomas Read, UTI
RF Scott Stout, COL
CF David Tiffany, COL
2B Jerome Tindall, AWN
RF Jonathan Vila, GRN
SP Zachary Weist, ORO

2006 GL

SP Ossie Anthony, HOL
SP Jamar Barrera, DAV
1B Tracey Bean, LAS
RF Daniel Berman, SEM
LF Jeff Calkins, UTA
SS Gordon Casias, LON
1B Joshua Castelli, DAV
RF Elvis Cianciolo, VIR
1B Christopher Edie, WIC
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
C Barton Emrich, SEM
3B Timothy Enyeart, WIC
MR Ronnie Gerst, ATL
2B Guadalupe Hensler, NRF
SP Christopher Johnson, NRF
CL Ryan Mansour, RIC
MR Phillip McCubbin, ORL
3B Kendrick Morgan, POR
SS James Mosterller, VIR
SP Lester Olsen, DAV
LF Marcelino Prater, SHR
DH William Reedy, DES
C James Rone, DUR
CF Mark Sims, WIC
SP Mark Smolen, HOL
C Clarence Stambaugh, LAS
CL Charles States, DAV
CL Ralph Stock, SAC
1B Ralph Teachout, DUR
LF Ralph Willis, SEM
SP Cornell Witzell, NRW

2007 VL

STARTERS
C William Blackmon, MIL
RF Pedro Boone, IND
LF Toney Byrnes, UTI
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
DH Paul Pina, PAS
1B William Remy, UTI
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
SP Jorge Romriell, COL
CF Scott Stout, COL
2B Chet Thompson, DAK

RESERVES
SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, TRE
SP Michael Beckles, CAP
CF Joaquin Broomfield, ESS
SP Henry Cansler, GRE
MR Robert Casanova, CAP
CL Adam Chamberlain, KEN
2B Gary Davila, BOS
SS Ricardo Fusco, GRE
2B John Johnson, TRE
SS Roy Lamp, ORO
CL Douglas Longino, DAK
MR Phillip McCubbin, PHI
LF Manuel Pearson, POU
RF Frank Rodriguez, PHI
C James Rone, IND
RF Carl Sletten, GRE
2B Jerome Tindall, AWN
LF Jonathan Vila, GRN

2007 GL

STARTERS
DH Darrell Behm, SEM
RF Elvis Cianciolo, VIR
C Joan Cross, SAC
1B Isidro Ehlers, HOL
2B Guadalupe Hensler, SEM
3B Lester Hester, LAS
SP Lester Olson, DAV
CF David Tiffany, VIR
SS Jeffrey Victoria, DES
LF Rodger Whisenant, DAV

RESERVES
SP Fred Bush, POR
LF Jeff Calkins, UTA
SS Gordon Casias, LON
CL James Crose, SEM
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
CF Gary Frances, DUR
CL Ralph Janson, AYR
SP Bryan Leung, RIC
3B Kendrick Morgan, POR
C Kelly Nowacki, POR
DH Alfonzo Plante, NRW
1B William Reedy, DES
LF Joe Roop, SHR
RF Mark Sims, WIC
SP Mark Smolen, HOL
DH Darrell Stowers, ORL
CL Clyde Tilly, RIC
2B Robert Woody, ATL

2008 VL

STARTERS
C Julian Barthel, GRN
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
LF Manny Diaz, COL
CF Larry Goguen, DAK
2B John Johnson, TRE
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
DH Paul Pina, PAS
3B Brian Prins, MIL
SP Jorge Romriell, COL

RESERVES
SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
SP Michael Beckles, DAK
MR Robert Casanova, CAP
2B Gary Davila, BOS
MR Pat Delahoussaye, DAK
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, KEN
SS Ricardo Fusco, GRE
MR Richard Papadopoulous, KEN
CF Donnell Parker, PHI
CL Francisco Peterson, ORO
SP Roderick Pickens, IND
C Larry Purnell, ESS
1B William Remy, UTI
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
C George Sherron, POU
CL Peter Singley, TRE
SP Peter Smitherman, IND
LF Thomas Tulley, AWN
MR Charles Watkins, COL
RF Dale Wiltse, TRE

2008 GL

STARTERS
RF Mohammed Amann, HOL
SP Steven Andujar, VIR
CF Charles Dorazio, SEM
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
SS Harry Mayer, SAC
C Kelly Nowacki, POR
DH Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B William Reedy, DES
3B Joe Smith, SAC
LF Bruce Thompson, DES

RESERVES
CL Ian Beck, LAS
LF Daniel Berman, SEM
CF Joaquin Broomfield, DUR
SP Matthew Cornwall, LAS
RF Robert Curtis, MIN
CL Jeff Dibella, ATL
SS Benjamin Dorrough, RIC
SP Brian Fasano, SEM
SP Jerry Gabaldon, WIC
C Rafael Hammett, UTA
SP Christopher Johnson, AYR
SP Arden Krueger, WIC
SP Stacy Martinez, LON
SS William Outen, NRW
2B Alfonzo Plante, NRW
CL Charles States, DAV
CL Ralph Stock, SAC
DH Darrell Stowers, ORL
CF David Tiffany, VIR

2009 VL

STARTERS
1B Joshua Castelli, GRE
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
LF Larry Goguen, ORO
2B John Johnson, TRE
SP Rocky Kelly, UTI
CF Brandon Long, ESS
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
DH Paul Pina, PAS
C Cesar Ramos, MIL
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, TRE
C Julian Barthel, GRN
SP Paul Crum, AWN
DH Gary Davila, BOS
CL Michael Duval, KEN
3B Bill Gallegos, MON
LF Pat Gordon, COL
MR Joseph Hearon, IND
CL Ralph Janson, POU
CF Jacob Lakey, TRE
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
SS Angel McBride, MIL
RF Derek Montgomery, PHI
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
SP Ben Pavlik, TRE
LF Manuel Pearson, UTI
SP Roderick Pickens, IND
2B Freddie Richerson, KEN
2B Chet Thompson, DAK

2009 GL

STARTERS
RF Elvis Cianciolo, MIN
LF Charles Dorazio, SEM
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
1B Carlos Gatton, SEM
CF Brian Humble, SEM
DH Danny Leiser, RIC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
SS William Outen, NRW
C James Rone, VIR
SP Mark Smolen, SAC

RESERVES
SP Christopher Berthold, ATL
LF Steve Bettencourt, DAV
SP Fred Bush, POR
SS Gordon Casias, LON
MR Orlando Giglio, SAC
C Rafael Hammett, UTA
MR Christopher Hermann, POR
CL Mike Howse, WIC
C Michael Ince, DUR
SP Christopher Johnson, AYR
SP Keith Kaster, RIC
3B Jeff Kraft, HOL
2B Buzz Maul, LAS
RF Bradley Olmos, RIC
1B William Reedy, DES
DH Joe Smith, SAC
LF Darrell Stowers, ORL
SP Ruben Vasquez, LAS
CF Lewis Walther, LAS
CF Freddie Wiens, NRW

2010 VL

STARTERS
RF Pedro Boone, IND
DH Gary Davila, BOS
C Johnson Degarmo, ORO
LF Larry Goguen, ORO
SS Angel McBride, MIL
CF Donnell Parker, COL
SP Roderick Pickens, IND
1B Paul Pina, IND
3B James Tate, POU
2B Jerome Tindall, AWN

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, CAP
C Julian Barthel, GRN
CF Brian Buterbaugh, MON
1B Gary Chisolm, AWN
LF Pat Gordon, PAS
RF Claud Guth, KEN
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
2B Art Mitchell, GRE
SP Pierre Moline, ESS
SP Lester Olson, CAP
2B Victor Park, UTI
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
SP James Pitzer, MON
MR Brian Privette, ARZ
C Parker Riley, CAP
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
CL Peter Singley, TRE
3B Joe Smith, PHI
SP Peter Smitherman, IND
SS Wendell Styles, GRE

2010 GL

STARTERS
RF Elvis Cianciolo, MIN
CF Charles Dorazio, SEM
SS Tony Ehmann, HOL
SP William Elmer, VIR
1B Carlos Gatton, SEM
DH Brooks Heidelberg, ATL
2B John Johnson, SEM
C Martin Lawrence, RIC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
CF Newton Smith, VIR

RESERVES
RF Alfonso Apodaca, DAV
MR Henry Cowart, ORL
SP Danny Featherstone, SEM
RF Robert Flory, POR
CF Gary Frances, DUR
SP Eugene Goodwin, RIC
SP Christopher Johnson, AYR
C Carlos Martinez, LON
SS Harry Mayer, SAC
SP Albert Morales, DES
C Kelly Nowacki, POR
SS William Outen, NRW
MR Ona Perez, LAS
SP Joel Perrotta, VIR
2B Alfonzo Plante, NRW
1B William Reedy, DES
SP James Rhinehart, POR
3B Stephen Riley, WIC
2B Chet Thompson, UTA
CF Freddie Wiens, NRW

2011 VL

STARTERS
2B Patrick Barham, PHI
C Johnson Degarmo, ORO
3B Dennis Diaz, PAS
CF Charles Dorazio, GRE
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, KEN
LF Larry Goguen, ORO
LF Pat Gordon, PAS
SS Angel McBride, MIL
1B Arthur Shaeffer, KEN
RF Carl Sletten, KEN

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, CAP
SP Michael Beckles, GRN
LF Brian Buterbaugh, KEN
1B Joshua Castelli, GRE
1B Gary Chisolm, AWN
SP Augustus Gerace, KEN
CL William Goins, ARZ
LF Terry Helmuth, UTI
SS Peter Houle, CAP
C Fred Janney, ESS
C Brian Kovac, TRE
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
CL Gil Major, POU
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
CL Peter Singley, TRE
CL Charles States, PHI
LF Johnny Thaler, BOS
CL Charles Watkins, COL

2011 GL

STARTERS
RF Elvis Cianciolo, MIN
CF Gary Frances, DUR
2B John Johnson, SAC
SS Benito Lantigua, POR
C Carlos Martinez, LON
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
SP Joel Perrotta, VIR
1B Paul Pina, MIN
LF Newton Smith, VIR

RESERVES
MR Silas Baxter, RIC
1B Fidel Chasse, VIR
SP Mervin Collins, POR
RF Brian Devinney, UTA
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
3B Timothy Enyeart, ATL
SS Ricardo Fusco, SEM
MR Juan Gallegos, HOL
1B Dwight Garner, HOL
MR Julio Gray, WIC
CL Ralph Janson, MIN
SP Christopher Johnson, AYR
SP Joseph Pedrosa, ORL
2B Alfonzo Plante, NRW
SP Michael Shephard, LAS
SP Harold Smith, DES
MR Pablo Watkins, DAV
CF Rodger Whisenant, UTA
SP Cornell Witzell, NRW

2012 VL

STARTERS
2B Patrick Barham, PHI
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
DH Alva Fenton, BOS
LF Pat Gordon, ESS
SP Keith Kaster, ESS
C Martin Lawrence, NRL
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
CF Melvin Martinez, GRN
SS Angel McBride, MIL
RF Carl Sletten, KEN

RESERVES
SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
DH Brian Buterbaugh, KEN
1B Joshua Castelli, GRE
SP Elmer Chesson, MIL
SP William Clouse, AWN
C Johnson Degarmo, ORO
MR Michael Duval, KEN
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, KEN
MR Jamar Garcia, ARZ
C Brian Kovac, TRE
SP Bennie Lopez, CAP
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
2B Reuben Mohan, ESS
RF Michael Newquist, TRE
CF Jason Pifer, PHI
C Cesar Ramos, MIL
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
SS Garland Rosa, UTI
3B James Tate, POU
CL Charles Watkins, COL

2012 GL

STARTERS
SP Fred Bush, POR
2B Jesus Bustos, VIR
C Steve Chastain, HOL
CF Gary Frances, DUR
RF Brian Humble, DES
DH John Johnson, SAC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B Paul Pina, MIN
LF Joe Roop, MIN
SS Guadalupe Vasquez, MIN

RESERVES
LF Daniel Berman, SEM
SP Ernest Davis, DES
CF Charles Dorazio, DAV
SS Tony Ehmann, HOL
1B Willis Galiano, ORL
MR Juan Gallegos, HOL
MR Julio Gillon, DUR
SP Eugene Goodwin, RIC
SP Joseph Haddad, SAC
2B Brooks Heidelberg, ATL
3B Peter Hunziker, DUR
MR Rickey Jimison, UTA
SP Christopher Johnson, AYR
C Kelly Nowacki, AYR
2B Alfonzo Plante, NRW
SP Elvis Seman, ATL
LF Newton Smith, VIR
C Clarence Stambaugh, LAS
CL Charles States, WIC
CF Dan Whitaker, LON

2013 VL

STARTERS
2B Hipolito Cobb, NRL
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, KEN
SS Ricardo Fusco, NRL
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
CF Melvin Martinez, GRN
RF Michael Newquist, TRE
1B Cesar Ramos, MIL
3B Joe Smith, PHI
LF Johnny Thaler, BOS
C Jose Zamora, PHI

RESERVES
MR John Bowser, AWN
2B John Bueno, GRE
C Wayne Caine, MON
CF Carlos Cerda, ORO
MR Michael Duval, KEN
CF Larry Goguen, CAP
1B Laurence Gonsalves, POU
LF Pat Gordon, ESS
RF Thomas Heacock, COL
2B Desmond Lorenz, GRN
SP Angel Martinez, UTI
SS Angel McBride, MIL
SP Paul Pastore, GRE
SP Marquis Rafael, ARZ
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
SS Pedro Saldana, BOS
1B Joan Sprouse, GRN
SP William Tieman, CAP
CL Clyde Tilly, CAP
CL Charles Watkins, COL

2013 GL

STARTERS
C Harvey Adkins, ATL
2B Patrick Barham, UTA
RF Pedro Boone, UTA
CF Charles Dorazio, DAV
SP Guiseppe Gonzalez, WIC
DH John Johnson, SAC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B William Reedy, DES
LF Joe Roop, MIN
SS Jeffrey Victoria, DES

RESERVES
CL Albert Alvarez, NRW
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, DAV
SP Fred Bush, POR
C Steve Chastain, HOL
CF Elvis Cianciolo, MIN
MR Henry Cowart, ORL
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
MR Tyrone Files, LAS
3B John Hennings, DES
SP Thomas Licht, LON
2B Stefan Miller, RIC
2B Art Mitchell, DAV
1B Paul Pina, HOL
SP James Rhinehart, MIN
CL Bryon Rios, DUR
2B Steven Ruf, SEM
LF Newton Smith, POR
SP Harold Smith, DES
SP Jose Theriot, AYR
CF Rodger Whisenant, UTA

2014 VL

STARTERS
DH Mohammed Amann, COL
C Walter Bush, MIL
CF Elvis Cianciolo, UTI
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
3B Alva Fenton, GRN
2B Thomas Grote, ESS
SS Angel McBride, MIL
1B Darryl Medina, ARZ
RF Michael Newquist, TRE
SP William Tieman, CAP

RESERVES
MR Cesar Artiaga, POU
SP Mark Crocker, ARZ
RF Brian Devinney, CAP
LF Manny Dias, COL
MR Michael Duval, KEN
CL Dallas Feingold, GRE
SP Dan Gammon, PHI
MR Travis Goins, HON
SS James Hickson, NRL
2B Desmond Lorenz, GRN
1B Joseph Lowry, MIL
CF Melvin Martinez, GRN
SS Gregory McIntosh, MON
MR JC Ortega, AWN
C Ruben Plum, ARZ
3B Gayle Robicheaux, IND
SP Don Satchell, NRL
1B Joan Sprouse, GRN
LF Johnny Thaler, BOS
SP Billy Thornton, UTI

2014 GL

STARTERS
DH Jesus Bustos, HOL
CF Charles Dorazio, DAV
SS Tony Ehmann, HOL
2B Brooks Heidelberg, SAC
C Fred Janney, SEM
3B John Johnson, ATL
SP Douglas Morehead, POR
LF Joe Roop, MIN
1B Larry Spillers, WIC
RF Julio Villegas, ATL

RESERVES
C Harvey Adkins, ATL
LF William Blalock, NRW
SP Douglass Edwards, ATL
MR Juan Gallegos, HOL
CF Larry Goguen, WIC
SP Guiseppe Gonzalez, WIC
3B Lester Hester, UTA
SP Thomas Licht, LON
DH Perry Lujan, SEM
RF Dick Mullican, ORL
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B William Reedy, DES
SP James Rhinehart, MIN
CL Bryon Rios, DUR
2B Steven Ruf, RIC
CL Linwood Schmalz, AYR
SP Elvis Seman, LAS
SP Harold Smith, DES
SS Guadalupe Vasquez, MIN
SS Jeffrey Victoria, DES

2015 VL

STARTERS
DH Mohammed Amann, COL
CF Keith Day, NRL
LF Manny Diaz, COL
C Samuel Dipietro, POU
SS Benjamin Dorrough, COL
3B Alva Fenton, GRN
1B Laurence Gonsalves, POU
2B John Johnson, TRE
RF Michael Newquist, TRE
SP Mario Valdez, CAP

RESERVES
CL Cesar Artiaga, HON
1B Joshua Castelli, GRE
SP William Clouse, AWN
C Johnson Degarmo, UTI
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
CL Warner Eno, MIL
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, ARZ
CL Jamar Garcia, ARZ
1B Nabetarou Hanshiro, IND
CF Terry Helmuth, CAP
SP Mark Klopp, ESS
2B Desmond Lorenz, GRN
3B Frankie Maestas, PHI
CF Melvin Martinez, GRN
SP Thomas Mullenax, COL
MR Kenneth Pearsall, MON
2B Kurt Serra, KEN
CL Rhett Steiger, BOS
SP Billy Thornton, UTI
SP William Tieman, ARZ

2015 GL

STARTERS
SP Fred Bush, POR
DH Jesus Bustos, HOL
3B Todd Davis, SEM
LF James Dias, SEM
CF Larry Goguen, WIC
2B William Hershey, POR
SS Luis Orellana, SEM
C Rocco Randazzo, DUR
1B Larry Spillers, WIC
RF David Tiffany, WIC

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, DAV
MR Jeff Dibella, ATL
SP Guiseppe Gonzalez, WIC
RF William Guidi, DAV
SP Al Hernandez, LAS
3B Lester Hester, UTA
2B Arthur Jackson, SAC
SP Thomas Licht, LON
LF Perry Lujan, ATL
MR Joseph Macaluso, ORL
SS Angel McBride, WIC
MR Joel Montoya, NRW
C Kelly Nowacki, AYR
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B William Reedy, DES
SP James Rhinehart, MIN
CL Bryon Rios, DUR
CF Frank Rodriguez, RIC
CF Newton Smith, SEM
RF Julio Villegas, ATL

2016 VL

STARTERS
RF Solomon Davidson, IND
DH Brian Devinney, LOS
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
C Samuel Dipietro, POU
1B Laurence Gonsalves, POU
CF Jose Gutierrez, UTI
2B John Johnson, TRE
LF Willis Kirkland, POU
SP Angel Martinez, UTI
SS William Outen, ARZ

RESERVES
SP Bobbie Applegate, KEN
CL Cesar Artiaga, HON
C Fabian Barr, MON
DH Antonio Dominguez, PHI
CL Walter Eno, MIL
SP Robert Ferebee, IND
MR Michael Higgins, UTI
2B Mario Manning, CAP
DH Bruce Martin, BOS
CL Byron Mayhall, GRE
RF Derrick Miller, MON
SP Larry Miller, IND
CL Kenneth Pearsall, MON
1B Cesar Ramos, CAP
3B Ramon Santacruz, ARZ
1B Joan Sprouse, GRN
MR Frank Stenson, COL
LF Johnny Thaler, BOS
CF Fred Verrill, TRE
SS John Villatoro, AWN

2016 GL

STARTERS
CF Brian Buterbaugh, DUR
SP Alexander Carrerras, UTA
2B Todd Davis, SEM
3B Lester Hester, UTA
RF James Kinch, WIC
LF Gerald Lint, AYR
SS Angel McBride, WIC
DH Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B Larry Spillers, WIC
C Byron Swopes, VIR

RESERVES
2B Chadwick Aguilar, ORL
LF Barry Bennett, MIN
SS Brian Bonilla, UTA
DH Jesus Bustos, HOL
LF Armando Cimino, SAC
1B Tyree Deguzman, AYR
MR Jeff Dibella, ATL
3B Alva Fenton, LAS
CL James Gonsalves, RIC
SP Guisseppe Gonzalez, WIC
RF William Guidi, DAV
SP Edward James, AYR
CF Michael Kellett, POR
SP Travis Keys, SEM
MR Todd Licht, LON
MR Joel Montoya, NRW
C Brian Rice, SEM
CL Randy Ruiz, ATL
SP John Sterling, DUR
CF Juan Torres, HOL
SS Jeffrey Victoria, DES

2017 VL

STARTERS
DH Jesus Bustos, TRE
RF Francisco Cordova, MON
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
CF Melvin Martinez, IND
2B John Norwood, ARZ
SS William Outen, ARZ
SP Richard Papa, MON
LF Eric Sedgwick, PHI
1B Joan Sprouse, MON
C Jose Zamora, COL

RESERVES
C Alex Barragan, GRN
MR John Bowser, AWN
SP Fred Bush, UTI
SS Shawn Dihn, LOS
MR Warner Eno, MIL
SP Robert Ferebee, IND
2B Steven Gayle, KEN
MR Lewis Goncalves, HON
1B Lawrence Gonsalves, POU
DH Paul Gregor, TRE
SP Lucius Johnston, COL
3B Frankie Maestas, PHI
3B Paul Maine, TRE
CF John Marlow, BOS
MR Byron Mayhall, GRE
LF Derrick Miller, MON
SP Joel Perrotta, PHI
MR Samuel Pierce, CAP
C Brian Swopes, IND
SP William Tieman, ARZ

2017 GL

STARTERS
DH Karl Bauer, DUR
SS Brian Bonilla, UTA
SP Alexander Carreras, UTA
CF Larry Goguen, WIC
RF William Guidi, DAV
2B Arthur Jackson, SAC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
1B David Ponds, DUR
C Brian Rice, SEM
LF Joe Roop, DUR

RESERVES
C Harvey Adkins, ATL
SS Osvaldo Alverez, RIC
MR Juan Bennet, LAS
2B Todd Davis, SEM
C Johnson Degarmo, HOL
CF Ryan Drayton, POR
2B Tony Ehmann, HOL
3B Alva Fenton, RIC
2B Brooks Heidelberg, SAC
CF William Landa, SEM
SP Victor Martinez, MIN
RF Daniel Mcgarry, ORL
SP Lenard Mckenzie, POR
SP Douglas Morehead, SEM
SP Eldridge Oshea, RIC
SP Antony Roseberry, DAV
MR Linwood Schmalz, AYR
SP Harold Smith, DES
1B Lawerence Spillers, WIC
SS Jeffery Victoria, DES

2018 VL

STARTERS
SS Brian Bonilla, CAP
C Marvin Collings, TRE
RF Soloman Davidson, IND
SP Robert Ferebee, IND
CF Jose Gutierrez, PHI
DH Terry Helmuth, GRE
2B John Johnson, TRE
3B Frankie Maestas, PHI
LF Ernie Martinez, TRE
1B James McNutt, HON

RESERVES
SP Fred Bush, UTI
RF Francesco Cordova, MON
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
C Samuel Dipietro, POU
MR Warner Eno, MIL
MR Juilo Gillon, AWN
MR Wayne Glasgow, KEN
CF Andy Gonzalez, COL
DH Mario Manning, LOS
LF Derrick Miller, MON
SP Larry Miller, IND
SP Richard Papa, MON
SP Joel Perrotta, PHI
SS Samuel Salo, GRN
2B Rodney Skeens, BOS
MR Jimmy Slemp, MON
1B Joan Sprouse, MON
MR Charles States, IND
1B Paul Tarango, PHI
SP William Tieman, ARZ

2018 GL

STARTERS
DH Ballas Aguayo, SEM
SS Christopher Castellon, POR
2B Todd Davis, SEM
RF Ryan Drayton, LAS
CF William Landa, SEM
SP Douglas Morehead, SEM
C Kelly Nowacki, LAS
3B Richard Pease, NRW
LF Joe Roop, RIC
1B Lawerence Spillers, WIC

RESERVES
3B Alonso Alexander, RIC
RF Wallace Beauchesne, MIN
RF Brian Buterbaugh, VIR
SP Alexander Carreras, UTA
MR Henry Cowart, ORL
MR Jeff Dibella, ATL
LF George Driskell, NRW
SS Angel Gonzales, WIS
2B Brooks Heidelberg, ATL
SP Richard Kerry, SAC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
SP Eldridge Oshea, RIC
C Rocco Randazzo, DUR
C Brian Rice, SEM
3B Micheal Schild, DUR
MR Linwood Schmalz, AYR
SP Robert Valley, LAS
SP Sammie Vansickle, SEM
SS Jeffery Victoria, DES
MR Rex Wise, UTA

2019 VL

STARTERS
C Joseph Claborn, PHI
RF Francesco Cordova, MON
DH Maury DeClark, IND
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
SP Robert Ferebee, IND
CF Andy Gonzalez, PHI
1B Lemuel Jarvis, MIL
2B John Johnson, TRE
LF Barry Larkin, IND
SS Robert Wiesner, PHI

RESERVES
CL Wilfredo Arguelles, TRE
SP Ryosei Atshushi, MON
SS Ferdinand Avent, POU
DH Matthew Avina, COL
SP Fred Bush, LOS
CL Geroge Edwards, KEN
DH Terry Helmuth, GRE
SP Mike Hessdoerfer, UTI
RF Brian Lahey, CAP
3B Paul Maine, TRE
2B Mario Manning, AWN
LF Derrick Miller, MON
SP Eldridge Oshea, MON
C Ruben Plum, ARZ
SS Samuel Salo, GRN
2B Rodney Skeens, BOS
1B Joan Sprouse, MON
C Brian Swopes, IND
LF Paul Syed, HON
SP Irwin Tan, PHI

2019 GL

STARTERS
RF Wallace Beauchesne, MIN
SS Alejo Bocanegra, SAC
2B Todd Davis, SEM
C Johnson Degarmo, MIN
CF Charles Dorazio, LAS
1B Eugenio Ejea, DES
DH Peter Houle, LAS
SP Douglas Morehead, SEM
3B Richard Pease, NRW
LF Newton Smith, LAS

RESERVES
1B Ballas Aguayo, SEM
SP Hansel Bibar, HOL
DH Zachary Covarrubias, POR
SS Pablo Defilippo, ATL
SP Steven Dosier, NRW
CF Ryan Drayton, LAS
2B Mark Glover, UTA
CF Jose Gutierrez, WIS
SP Richard Kerry, SAC
CF Hassan Konen, AYR
SP Jamar Lopez, ATL
C Ricardo Limones, DAV
LF Daniel McGarry, TRI
MR Barrett Melendrez, WIC
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
C Brian Rice, SEM
MR Lyle Rio, RIC
CL Randy Ruiz, ATL
C Hugh Secor, DUR
CL Aaron Wright, SAC

2020 VL

All-Star Game canceled
due to League-wide
scurvy outbreak.

No official rosters
selected.

2020 GL

All-Star Game canceled
due to League-wide
scurvy outbreak.

No official rosters
selected.

2021 VL

STARTERS
LF Sanford Alligood, GRN
SS Brian Bonilla, LOS
RF Jose Calleja, GRN
CF Albert Diaz, CAP
RP Armando Diaz, IND
RF Antonio Dominguez, AWN
CL Warner Eno, MIL
3B Ronald Goodall, IND
1B Nabetarou Hanshiro, IND
SP Nathanial Hoskinson, IND
OF Lewis Hubbell, LOS
SP Marlin Karn, GRN
1B William Lecroy, KEN
3B Paul Maine, TRE
2B Mario Manning, LOS
OF Tanner Mick, NRL
RP Samuel Morales, UTI
SP Eldridge Oshea, MON
SP Clayton Pursel, MIL
C Rocco Randazzo, LOS
SP Ricky Santos, MIL
SP Don Satchell, IND
C Bryon Swopes, IND
SP Irwin Tan, PHI
2B Ernest Walker, IND

2021 GL

STARTERS
SP Hansel Bibar, HOL
SS Alejo Bocanegra, SAC
CF John Bodie, DES
SP Alexander Carreras, UTA
SP Floyd Cassella, HOL
OF Armando Cimino, ATL
2B Lamont Colon, WIC
2B Todd Davis, SEM
SP Leopoldo Echegary, ATL
RP Dallas Feingold, WIS
RP Jose Frades, WIS
SS Peter Houle, NRW
SP Richard Kerry, SAC
CF William Landa, SEM
1B Harold Lejeune, SAC
3B Richard Pease, NRW
C Brian Rice, SEM
RP Lyle Rio, HOL
CF Donny Room, WIS
SP Bob Sears, WIS
1B Lawerence Spillers, WIC
SP Kevin Turner, LAS
C Jose Vallejos, NRW
OF Vincenzo Varga, NRW
OF Dana Wells, MIN

2022 VL

STARTERS
C Byron Swopes, IND
1B Joan Sprouse, GRN
2B Robby Tryon, BAR
3B Paul Maine, CHA
SS Timothy Plank, AWN
LF Chris Patten, PHI
CF Wally Sutcliffe, AWN
RF Francesco Cordova, BAR
DH Kenneth Glisson, ARZ
SP William Tieman, KEN

RESERVES
C Willie Cleland, BOS
C Carlos Luna, AWN
1B Laurence Gonsalves, POU
2B William Hershey, CAP
3B Ronald Goodall, IND
SS Peter Houle, COL
INF Tyree Deguzman, KEN
DH Dennis Diaz, NRL
OF Sanford Alligood, GRN
OF James Grinnell, MIL
OF Alva Bustillos, UTI
OF Lewis Hubbell, LOS
SP Ricky Santos, MIL
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, GRE
SP Sean Reeder, CHA
SP Thomas Mullenax, GRN
RP Lewis Goncalves, HON
RP Daniel Savino, GRN
RP Billie Hornung, CAP
RP Warner Eno, MIL

2022 GL

STARTERS
SP Colin Oldham, DES
C Fabian Barr, WIS
1B Wilson Cleary, Min
2B Todd Davis, SEM
SS Guadalupe Vasquez, MIN
3B Antonio Ohl, VIR
LF Derrick Miller, LAS
CF William Landa, SEM
RF Wallace Beauchesne, MIN

RESERVES
RF Solomon Davidson, WIS
DH Guy Mcree, WIS
CF Donny Room, WIS
CF Dana Wells, MIN
3B Richard Pease, NRW
SS Alejo Bocanegra, SAC
SS Adam Johnson, HOL
2B Jeffery Fuquay, WIS
1B Louis Butcher, ATL
1B Jay Zullo, WIS
1B Lawerence Spillers, WIC
C Harvey Adkins, DES
SP Irwin Tan, DES
SP Steven Dosier, NRW
SP Richard Kerry, SAC
SP Joel Perrotta, WIS
SP Hansel Bibar, HOL
SP Daniel Graham, DUR
MR Jorge Davila, LAS
MR Matthew Hazelwood, ATL
CL Bob Cowman, SEM

2023 VL

STARTERS
SS Christopher Abarca, KEN
3B Dennis Diaz, NRL
SP Mike Hessdoerfer, UTI
2B Eddy Highfill, AWN
RF Lewis Hubbell, LOS
DH Mario Manning, CHA
LF William Spengler, AWN
1B Joan Sprouse, GRN
CF Wally Sutcliffe, AWN
C Renato Zamudio, AWN

RESERVES
C Walter Bush, MIL
1B Lemuel Jarvi,s MIL
1B James Mueller, UTI
2B Robby Tryon, BAR
2B Robert Sather, POU
SS Brian Bonilla, UTI
3B Frankie Maestas, PHI
3B Paul Maine, CHA
OF Billy Westley, GRN
OF Eric Sedgwick, BOS
CF Brian Buterbaugh, MIL
RF Matthew Avina, CAP
SP David Johnson, MIL
SP Douglas Morehead, GRN
SP Bryce Fiqueroa, GRE
SP Don Satchell, IND
RP Rex Wise, CAP
RP Lewis Goncalves, HON
CL Cory Roose, ARZ
CL Ray Dietrick, LOS

2023 GL

STARTERS
DH Donny Room, WIS
SS Alejo Bocanegra, SAC
2B Todd Davis, SEM
CF Juan Torres, HOL
RF Wallace Beauchesne, MIN
C Brian Rice, SEM
1B Roger Wilson, NRW
3B Richard Pease, NRW
LF Albert Duran, DUR
SP Hansel Bibar, HOL

RESERVES
C Charlie Peart, ATL
1B Lawerence Spillers, WIC
1B Lonnie Barcone, LAS
2B Lamont Colon, WIC
SS Earl Cashion, AYR
SS Alberto Sauceda, POR
3B Bill Cortina, LAS
LF Tom Chan, RIC
LF George Driskell, DES
CF Dana Wells, MIN
DH Fred Janney, HOL
SP Felix Rodriguez, VIR
SP Xabel Sanchez, DUR
SP Colin Oldham, DES
SP Serafin Pacheco, SAC
SP Alexander Carerras, UTA
MR Samuel Pierce, DES
MR Son Kerr, ATL
MR Lino Barrera, TRI
CL Ray Nicola, DAV

2024 VL

STARTERS
CF Wally Sutcliffe, AWN
RF Derrick Miller, UTI
LF Christian Caceres, LOS
2B Aisaburou Tohaku, HON
1B Arthur Shaeffer, LOS
DH James Grinnell, LOS
3B Ronald Goodall, PHI
C Julio Armendariz, COL
SS Bo Warren, NRL
SP Rudolph McCracken, POU

RESERVES
C Byron Swopes, IND
1B Kenneth Glisson, ARZ
2B Eddie Highfill, AWN
3B Paul Maine, TRE
SS Robert Wiesner, CAP
RF David Siciliano, GRE
CF Howard Walley, GRE
DH Mario Manning, BAR
1B William Lecroy, KEN
3B Ramon Santacruz, MIL
RF Matthew Avina, CAP
SP Douglas Morehead, GRN
SP Matt Ferrar, KEN
SP Ricky Santos, MIL
SP Ken O'Sullivan, BOS
SP Jeremy Ford, PHI
MR Gerald Ringler, GRN
MR Robinson Lopez, MIL
CL Daniel Savino, GRN
CL George Moncel, POU

2024 GL

STARTERS
LF Ward Gillion, TRI
3B Benjamin Gilliam, DUR
1B Lawrence Spillers, WIC
CF William Landa, LAS
DH Jerry Ogawa, DES
2B Norman Miller, WIS
RF Willie Crafts, LAS
SS Alejo Bocanegra, SAC
C Willie Clealand, WIC
SP John Baaten, ATL

RESERVES
C Jay Zullo, WIS
1B Harold Lejeune, SAC
2B Lamont Colon, WIC
3B Richard Pease, NRW
SS Charles Hudkins, WIC
SS Christopher Rummel, POR
LF Mario Ornelas, NRW
CF Dana Wells, MIN
RF John Barrett, ATL
RF Harold Kimes, SEM
DH Guy McCree, WIS
SP Leonard Basso, HOL
SP Leonard Contreras, NRW
SP Ken Lerma, QNS
SP Felix Rodriguez, VIR
SP Alvin Simard, TRI
MR James Branan, DUR
MR Jorge Davila, LAS
MR Wes Holland, RIC
MR Rafaietto Ikki, NRW